Ostravský pohár 2021/2022

  20.11.214.12.215.12.2111.12.2118.12.2119.12.218.1.229.1.22CelkemCelkem
(max3)
Průměr
(max3)
RL SENIOŘI
1.Miženko Pavel48854153352300518026031597532,33
2.Kula Richard496513478518496465518034841549516,33
3.Ševčák Vladislav50900049452950949925401547515,67
4.Jaško Ján500500004744720019461474491,33
5.Harok Svatopluk495047048346600019141448482,67
6.Pokorný Josef446434481471444446477031991429476,33
7.Sukač Lubomír459046504960467018871428476,00
8.Juřica Miroslav0048900000489489163,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL SENIORKY
1.Bednářová Jana5195150000051615501550516,67
2.Masárová Dana49350048947247247446345038131482494,00
3.Kozáková Marcela4834364560461419046527201409469,67
4.Žáková Alena0332000372038310871087362,33
5.00000000000,00
6.00000000000,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL MUŽI
1.Li Adam0000568056057016981698566,00
2.Strelbytskyy Andriy49850705330514054325951590530,00
3.Jaroch David00000558056511231123374,33
4.Slavík Marcel00000548053210801080360,00
5.Páník Rostislav00000537053010671067355,67
6.Prekop Martin421000000488909909303,00
7.Paláček Břetislav0036400000364364121,33
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL ŽENY
1.Kuhejdová Eva4640044600380012901290430,00
2.Bartošová Martina0046038200313011551155385,00
3.Grapová Klára00056700556011231123374,33
4.00000000000,00
5.00000000000,00
6.00000000000,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL JUNIOŘI
1.Chyla Vojtěch0533000535054416121612537,33
2.Ohnoutek Jan00000512053110431043347,67
3.Pekárek Ondřej04950051200010071007335,67
4.00000000000,00
5.00000000000,00
6.00000000000,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL JUNIORKY
1.Kuczová Natálie5145080000510015321532510,67
2.Wágnerová Aneta462443004660512018831440480,00
3.Venhudová Aneta00052400531010551055351,67
4.Cholevová Zuzana000502004940996996332,00
5.Tomášková Anna000000448477925925308,33
6.Juřicová Kateřina0039900000399399133,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL KADETI
1.Liberda Lukáš045905364780522019951536512,00
2.Vojvodík Rudolf0049000496047314591459486,33
3.Kokeš Radim0492045200474014181418472,67
4.Přeček Miroslav0483004390438013601360453,33
5.Kula Sebastian0004434450453013411341447,00
6.Mechel Max041303623940439016081246415,33
7.Křižák Ondřej000004775050982982327,33
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL KADETKY
1.Karásková Adéla0454000493492014391439479,67
2.Nerudová Josefa0458000473418013491349449,67
3.Strelbytska Solomiya43245404410411043321711328442,67
4.Vítková Anna4760045300038313121312437,33
5.Tomanová Aneta5040000000504504168,00
6.Tomanová Denisa4760000000476476158,67
7.Hladíková Adéla0000000428428428142,67
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL ST. ŽÁCI
1.Nosek Alexandr54051905130526542026401608536,00
2.Vojvodík Rudolf5335210000539015931593531,00
3.Wiederman Bruno485517049600510020081523507,67
4.Strelbytskyy Oleksii403417043400041616701267422,33
5.Žáček Štěpán415347000000762762254,00
6.Gubanec Ondřej0420000000420420140,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL ST. ŽÁKYNĚ
1.Hladíková Adéla54100000533010741074358,00
2.Severová Viktorie000039004050795795265,00
3.Večerková Tea5180000000518518172,67
4.Mikesková Barbora0004060000406406135,33
5.00000000000,00
6.00000000000,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL ML. ŽÁCI
1.Kološ Ondřej53953005095170524026191593531,00
2.Přeček Václav50451005295270511025811567522,33
3.Valčík Tadeáš5304870537000015541554518,00
4.Česelský Martin0499051300526015381538512,67
5.Lokaj Adam028900000028928996,33
6.00000000000,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
RL ML. ŽÁKYNĚ
1.Blažová Zuzana052004904910506020071517505,67
2.Pokorná Sofie43944404444650435022271353451,00
3.00000000000,00
4.00000000000,00
5.00000000000,00
6.00000000000,00
7.00000000000,00
8.00000000000,00
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
HOLÉ LUKY
1.Ševčák Vladislav0501476469000014461446482,00
2.Bartošová Ludmila44242545742139943745144334751351450,33
3.Gruntorád Boris42604464384420046222141350450,00
4.Vojvodíková Barbara374040000344045015681224408,00
5.Prekop Martin0365402004290011961196398,67
6.Kuhejdová Alena000394344000738738246,00
7.Starzyk Martin0000000425425425141,67
8.Neruda Petr000002090020920969,67
9.00000000000,00
10.00000000000,00
Akt.:12.1.2022