Seznam členů

 Jméno a příjmeníČlenstvíTřídaDivize
Adámková Zuzanačlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Baková Hanačlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Bartošová Ludmilačlen
člen výboru
trenér
ženyholý luk
Bartošová Martinačlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Bednářová Janačlen
trenér
rozhodčí
seniorkyreflexní luk
Blažová Zuzanačlenžákyně 9-10 letreflexní luk
Česelský Martinčlenmladší žácireflexní luk
Grapová Kláračlen
národní reprezentace
ženyreflexní luk
Grepl Jakubčlenmužireflexní luk
Grošaftová Nikolačlenkadetkyreflexní luk
Gruntorád Borisčlenseniořiholý luk
Gubanec Ondřejčlenmladší žácireflexní luk
Harok Svatoplukčlenseniořireflexní luk
Hladíková Adélačlenstarší žákyněreflexní luk
Cholevová Zuzanačlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Chyla Vojtěchčlenjuniořireflexní luk
Jaroch Davidčlenmužireflexní luk
Jaroch Zdeněkčlen
trenér
rozhodčí
předseda výboru
senioři
Jarochová Marcelačlen
trenér
rozhodčí
ženyreflexní luk
Juřica Miroslavčlen
člen výboru
trenér
seniořireflexní luk
Juřicová Kateřinačlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Karásková Adélačlenkadetkyreflexní luk
Kokeš Radimčlenkadetireflexní luk
Kološ Ondřejčlenmladší žácireflexní luk
Kozáková Marcelačlenseniorkyreflexní luk
Křižák Ondřejčlenstarší žácireflexní luk
Kuczová Natáliečlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Kuhejda Petrčlen
rozhodčí
člen výboru
senioři
Kuhejdová Alenačlenseniorkyholý luk
Kuhejdová Evačlen
trenér
ženyreflexní luk
Kula Richardčlenseniořireflexní luk
Kula Sebastiančlenstarší žácireflexní luk
Liberda Lukáščlenkadetireflexní luk
Lokaj Adamčlenmladší žácireflexní luk
Machačová Gabrielačlenkadetkyreflexní luk
Machačová Olgačlenseniorkyreflexní luk
Mališová Dalimilačlenseniorkyreflexní luk
Masár Jánčlen
trenér
rozhodčí
senioři
Masárová Danačlen
rozhodčí
seniorkyreflexní luk
Mechel Maxčlenkadetireflexní luk
Mikesková Barboračlenmladší žákyněreflexní luk
Miženko Pavelčlenseniořireflexní luk
Miženková Karolínačlenkadetkyreflexní luk
Neruda Petrčlenmužiholý luk
Nerudová Josefačlenkadetkyreflexní luk
Nosek Alexandrčlenmladší žácireflexní luk
Ohnoutek Jančlen
národní reprezentace
kadetireflexní luk
Paláček Břetislavčlen
člen výboru
mužireflexní luk
Páník Jaroslavčlensenioři
Páník Rostislavčlenmužireflexní luk
Pekárek Ondřejčlenjuniořireflexní luk
Pokorná Sofiečlenmladší žákyněreflexní luk
Pokorný Josefčlenseniořireflexní luk
Prekop Martinčlenmužireflexní luk
Přeček Miroslavčlenkadetireflexní luk
Přeček Václavčlenmladší žácireflexní luk
Pytlíková Gabrielačlenženyreflexní luk
Severová Viktoriečlenstarší žákyněreflexní luk
Schneider Vojtěchčlenmužireflexní luk
Slavík Marcelčlenmužireflexní luk
Strelbytska Solomiyačlenkadetkyreflexní luk
Strelbytskyy Andriyčlenmužireflexní luk
Strelbytskyy Oleksiičlenstarší žácireflexní luk
Sukač Lubomírčlenseniořireflexní luk
Tomášková Annačlenkadetkyreflexní luk
Valčík Tadeáščlenmladší žácireflexní luk
Venhudová Anetačlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Vítková Annačlenstarší žákyněreflexní luk
Vojnar Borisčlenjuniořireflexní luk
Vojvodík Rudolfčlenstarší žácireflexní luk
Vojvodíková Barboračlenženyholy luk
Voráček Jiříčlen
trenér
senioři
Wágnerová Anetačlenjuniorkyreflexní luk
Wiederman Brunočlenstarší žácireflexní luk
Žáček Štěpánčlenstarší žácireflexní luk
Žáčková Luciečlenmladší žákyněreflexní luk
Žáková Alenačlenseniorkyreflexní luk