Tréninky

Rozpis tréninků v hale 2018/2019

Pondělí – dospělí a dorost
1. skupina (16:00–17:30)2. skupina (17:30–19:00)
1Grapová KláraVojnar Boris
2Baková HanaTomášková Anna
3Venhudová AnetaWágnerová Aneta
4Grošaftová NikolaPekárek Ondřej
5Ohnoutek JanOrel Dominik Petr
6Chyla VojtěchJuřicová Kateřina
7Cholevová ZuzanaJuřica Miroslav
8Adámková ZuzanaBartošová Martina
9Macháčová GabrielaBartošová Ludmila
10Macháčová OlgaKalus Štěpán
11Jaroch DavidJuras Jakub
12Jarochová MarcelaKuczová Natálie
13Kuhejdová AlenaPaláček Břetislav
14Šudřichová Gabriela
Úterý – žáci a nováčci
1. skupina (16:00–17:30)2. skupina (17:30–19:00)
1Kula SebastiánKokeš Radim
2Kula RichardLiberda Lukáš
3Miženko PavelPopelková Denisa
4Miženková KarolínaPřeček Miroslav
5Dekař JakubPřeček Václav
6Procházková LucieHomola Daniel
7Hladíková AdélaHomolová Natálie
8Neruda PetrVojvodík Rudolf
9Nerudova JosefaMechel Max
10Paříková GabrielaŠevčíková Tereza
11Bláhová JuliePtaszek Rudolf
12Křižák OndřejŽáková Alena
13Čapka Matyáš
14Karásková Adéla
Středa – dospělí a dorost
1. skupina (16:00–17:30)2. skupina (17:30–19:00)
1Bartošová LudmilaVenhudová Aneta
2Bartošová MartinaVojnar Boris
3Tomášková AnnaWágnerová Aneta
4Grošaftová NikolaPekárek Ondřej
5Macháčová GabrielaOrel Dominik Petr
6Macháčová OlgaKalus Štěpán
7Chyla VojtěchOhnoutek Jan
8Cholevová ZuzanaPaláček Břetislav
9Jarochová MarcelaJuřica Miroslav
10Jaroch DavidJuřicová Kateřina
11Ševčák VladislavKuczová Natálie
12Šudřichová GabrielaSchneider Vojtěch
13Kuhejdová Alena
14
Čtvrtek – žáci a nováčci
1. skupina (16:00–17:30)2. skupina (17:30–19:00)
1Kula RichardMiženko Pavel
2Kula SebastiánMiženková Karolína
3Dekař JakubKokeš Radim
4Procházková LuciePopelková Denisa
5Hladíková AdélaPřeček Miroslav
6Nerudova JosefaPřeček Václav
7Neruda PetrHomola Daniel
8Paříková GabrielaHomolová Natálie
9Bláhová JulieKarásková Adéla
10Křižák OndřejLiberda Lukáš
11Čapka Matyᚊevčíková Tereza
12Vojvodík RudolfŽáková Alena
13Mechel Max
14
Pátek – dospělí a dorost
1. skupina (16:00–17:30)2. skupina (17:30–19:00)
1Grapová KláraVojnar Boris
2Baková HanaBartošová Ludmila
3Kuhejdová EvaBartošová Martina
4Venhudová AnetaJuřica Miroslav
5Wágnerová AnetaJuřicová Kateřina
6Tomášková AnnaJuras Jakub
7Ptaszek RudolfPaláček Břetislav
8Grošaftová NikolaOrel Dominik Petr
9Chyla VojtěchKuczová Natálie
10Ohnoutek JanSchneider Vojtěch
11Cholevová ZuzanaMacháčová Gabriela
12Jarochová MarcelaMacháčová Olga
13Kuhejdová AlenaŠudřichová Gabriela
14